Welcome
 Committees
 About BOI
 Registration/Teams
 Competition
 Results
 News
 Online BOI
 Media partners
 
..:. Results
 Contact us News Photos  

Results

 
NoNameCountryDay 1Day 2Total
 1.11.21.32.12.22.3 
Golden medals
1Rangel DokovBulgaria10010040,61006069470
2Valentin MihovBulgaria80809090500390
3Vladimir NedevBulgaria804043,31001093366
4Nikola BorisovBulgaria80201001002012332
5Dumitru CiubatiiMoldova704040,6902062323
Silver medals
6Hakan YildizTurkey8020401004040320
7Mircea PasoiRomania809021,2902018319
8Constantin JucovschiMoldova8010030,6204040311
9Rostislav RumenovBulgaria902040,6701079310
10Anton DimitrovBulgaria10010040,604018299
11Slavi MarinovBulgaria80502280600292
12Svetoslav KolevBulgaria80034,5904031276
13Mahmut TasTurkey404010020406246
Bronze medals111
14Constantin DolghierMoldova502040,6401040201
14Igor KabiljoSerbia and Montenegro1002034,50046201
16Danica PorobicSerbia and Montenegro80035,5102050196
17Bono NonchevBulgaria903027,40406193
18Soner YilmazTurkey802021,902035177
19Adrian VladuRomania800030060170
20Tunay GurTurkey100405,81000156
21Silviu GanceanuRomania706010,51000151
22Milos LazarevicSerbia and Montenegro40200302039149
23Preslav LeBulgaria0040,601080131
24Vladimir PanteleevMoldova004080100130
25Nikola PostolovMacedonia7020020017127
Honorably mentioned
26Zoran DimovMacedonia 
26Marius DumitranRomania 
28Gjorgji GjeorgjievskiMacedonia 
29Theocharis AthanasakisGreece 
30Boyan BonevBulgaria 
31Yordan ZaykovBulgaria 
31Lefteris KatsivelosGreece 
33Edmond GjondrekajAlbania 
34Avgoustinos KadisCyprus 
35Todian MishtakuAlbania 
35Georgios MichaelCyprus 
35Yannis PanageasGreece 
38Miodrag RadulovicSerbia and Montenegro 
39Andreas LoucaCyprus 
39Andreas MatsikarisCyprus 
39Michael ZervosGreece 
42Pandush SimoAlbania 
43Erildo ZykaAlbania 
43Aleksandar SurbevskiMacedonia 
43Goran BoceskiMacedonia 
Tasks and solutions Day 1
Tasks and solutions Day 2
 
   Bulgaria, Plovdiv, FMI BOI2004 WebTeam